男子4X100mR
審 判 長:榮木 一
記録主任:工藤 啓記
9月12日 10:15 予選  
県記録 (PR)             40.60     千原・穴井・永沼・平ヶ倉 (チーム大分)                       2008         9月12日 15:40 決勝  
大会記録 (GR)           41.91     上本・穴井・崎山・宮迫 (別府市)                             2004              
決勝
1着 5レーン 2着 6レーン 3着 4レーン
大分市   42.71     佐伯市   42.78     日田市   43.96    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
カン シュウヘイ 大分市 コヤマ ケン 佐伯市 ミヤザキ コウジロウ 日田市
1 805 菅  周平 大分市 1 1017 小山 建 佐伯市 1 1514 宮崎 光二郎 日田市
ヒダカ カツヤ 大分市 ナカムラ ケイタ 佐伯市 ヨシムラ アキヒコ 日田市
2 801 日高 克哉 大分市 2 1019 中村 圭太 佐伯市 2 1511 吉村 哲彦 日田市
トクナガ タクヤ 大分市 シモダ キミツグ 佐伯市 ヤハタ タツヤ 日田市
3 817 徳永 卓也 大分市 3 1001 下田 公嗣 佐伯市 3 1510 矢幡 竜弥 日田市
ヤノ マコト 大分市 ヨシダ タカヒロ 佐伯市 オグマ トシアキ
4 816 矢野  慎 大分市   4 1002 吉田 貴博 佐伯市 4 1509 尾熊 利昭 日田市
4着 3レーン 5着 7レーン 6着 8レーン
杵築市   45.35     玖珠郡   46.12     豊後大野市   46.66    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
コレナガユウジ 杵築市 ナカハラ ヨシヒロ 玖珠郡 ミヤナリカツノリ 豊後大野市
1 514 是永 裕司 杵築市 1 1609 中原 好浩 玖珠郡 1 1413 宮成 克徳 豊後大野市
カメダタカシ 杵築市 カジワラ ナリヒロ ゴトウヒロノブ 豊後大野市
2 517 亀田 剛志 杵築市 2 1617 梶原 成浩 玖珠郡 2 1411 後藤 宏信 豊後大野市
ハタノナオキ 杵築市 ハラダ タカシ 玖珠郡 ヤマグチアキヒロ 豊後大野市
3 513 羽田野 直樹 杵築市 3 1610 原田 高志 玖珠郡 3 1412 山口 晃宏 豊後大野市
アナイシンヤ 杵築市 ツルハラ マサシ 玖珠郡 マスダジュンイチ 豊後大野市
4 509 穴井 伸也 杵築市 4 1614 鶴原 雅史 玖珠郡 4 1414 舛田 淳一 豊後大野市
7着 9レーン 8着 2レーン
竹田市   47.04     別府市   47.15    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
イイ ジュンイチロウ 竹田市 シオツキトモノリ 別府市
1 1311 井 淳一郎 竹田市 1 418 汐月 友典 別府市
アベ シンイチ ゴトウ ケンタ 別府市
2 1309 阿部 晋一郎 竹田市 2 401 後藤 健太 別府市
アベ ユウキ 竹田市 タケムラ ユウタ
3 1318 阿部  優樹 竹田市 3 402 竹村 雄太 別府市
ゴトウ ケンスケ 竹田市 タカノ  ケン 別府市
4 1319 後藤 健介 竹田市 4 419 高野  健 別府市
予選  2組0着+8
1組
1着 8レーン q 2着 2レーン q 3着 6レーン q
大分市   42.89     佐伯市   43.69     杵築市   45.72    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
カン シュウヘイ コヤマ ケン コハルヒデノリ
1 805 菅  周平 大分市 1 1017 小山 建 佐伯市 1 510 小春 英功 杵築市
ヒダカ カツヤ ナカムラ ケイタ カメダタカシ
2 801 日高 克哉 大分市 2 1019 中村 圭太 佐伯市 2 517 亀田 剛志 杵築市
トクナガ タクヤ シモダ キミツグ ハタノナオキ
3 817 徳永 卓也 大分市 3 1001 下田 公嗣 佐伯市 3 513 羽田野 直樹 杵築市
ヤノ マコト カネダ ユウキ アナイシンヤ
4 816 矢野  慎 大分市 4 1018 金田 祐基 佐伯市 4 509 穴井 伸也 杵築市
4着 9レーン q 5着 5レーン q 6着 7レーン
豊後大野市   46.02     竹田市   46.93     臼杵市   47.18    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
ミヤナリカツノリ イイ ジュンイチロウ オカムラ タカシ
1 1413 宮成 克徳 豊後大野市 1 1311 井 淳一郎 竹田市 1 1219 岡村 崇 臼杵市
ゴトウヒロノブ アベ シンイチ ヒガシ トシユキ
2 1411 後藤 宏信 豊後大野市 2 1309 阿部 晋一郎 竹田市 2 1201 東 利幸 臼杵市
ヤマグチアキヒロ アベ ユウキ サトウ シンゴ
3 1412 山口 晃宏 豊後大野市 3 1318 阿部  優樹 竹田市 3 1215 佐藤 伸悟 臼杵市
マスダジュンイチ ゴトウ ケンスケ タカセ モトキ
4 1414 舛田 淳一 豊後大野市 4 1319 後藤 健介 竹田市 4 1204 高瀬 元樹 臼杵市
7着 4レーン 8着 3レーン
国東市・東国東郡 47.47     豊後高田市   48.98    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
ヨシダ ジンヤ ナカノ ケンジ
1 701 吉田 仁哉 国東市・東国東 1 211 中野 健児 豊後高田市
コウノ リョウヘイ イタイ ヤスアキ
2 718 河野 亮平 国東市・東国東 2 208 板井 保明 豊後高田市
フジモト ショウタロウ ヒウラ マコト
3 717 藤本翔太郎 国東市・東国東 3 217 日浦 誠 豊後高田市
スガ ノリミツ ナリシゲ リョウ
4 705 須賀 宣光 国東市・東国東 4 220 成重 諒 豊後高田市
2組
1着 2レーン q 2着 7レーン q 3着 4レーン q
日田市   44.74     玖珠郡   45.64     別府市   46.88    
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
ミヤザキ コウジロウ テシマ アキヒロ シオツキトモノリ
1 1514 宮崎 光二郎 日田市 1 1611 手島 彰弘 玖珠郡 1 418 汐月 友典 別府市
ヨシムラ アキヒコ カジワラ ナリヒロ ゴトウ ケンタ
2 1511 吉村 哲彦 日田市 2 1617 梶原 成浩 玖珠郡 2 401 後藤 健太 別府市
サカイ ショウゴ ハラダ タカシ コクマイ ヒロフミ
3 1518 酒井 省吾 日田市 3 1610 原田 高志 玖珠郡 3 415 国米 啓文 別府市
オグマ トシアキ ツルハラ マサシ タカノ  ケン
4 1509 尾熊 利昭 日田市 4 1614 鶴原 雅史 玖珠郡 4 419 高野  健 別府市
4着 6レーン 5着 5レーン 8レーン
津久見市   51.78     中津市   53.34     由布市     DSQ  
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属   オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属  
クマモト ケンイチ トソ リョウタロウ ヤマモト フミト
1 1106 熊本 謙一 津久見市 1 115 戸曽 遼太郎 中津市 1 901 山本 史人 由布市
ナカツル ヨシヒサ ヒラカワ フミノリ ミギタ ケンジ
2 1105 中津留 義久 津久見市 2 104 平川 文徳 中津市 2 915 右田 健次 由布市
ヒメノ ヒロカズ トソ ユウタ クドウ マサユキ
3 1110 姫野 広和 津久見市 3 117 戸曽 雄大 中津市 3 916 工藤  将敬 由布市
ワタナベ タイスケ シブタ  タカシ ヒノ カズヒロ
4 1112 渡辺 泰介 津久見市 4 105 渋田 孝 中津市 4 902 日野 和博 由布市
DNS 3レーン
速見郡     DNS  
オーダー ナンバー 氏名   所属