男子ダンシ1500m決勝ケッショウ
順位 ORD. No. 氏名 所属 記録 コメント
1 16 651 有働 敬太(3) ウドウ ケイタ 福 岡 04:01.93  
福大
2 7 911 山元 綾(1) ヤマモト リョウ 鹿児島 04:02.38  
第一工大
3 5 884 東 貴史(2) アヅマ タカシ 鹿児島 04:03.78  
鹿国大
4 14 373 山下 和也(2) ヤマシタ カズヤ 鹿児島 04:08.55  
志學館大
5 8 488 成重 諒(2) ナリシゲ リョウ 大 分 04:08.75  
大分大
6 4 504 堀田 憲(4) ホリタ アキラ 大 分 04:09.97  
大分大
7 12 871 宮脇 悠伍(1) ミヤワキ ユウゴ 東 京 04:10.40  
鹿体大
8 13 582 生橋 直樹(2) イクハシ ナオキ 大 分 04:10.68  
日文理大
9 9 536 下地 将平(4) シモジ ショウヘイ 沖 縄 04:10.80  
長国大
10 1 73 牛水 将憲(2) ウシミズ マサノリ 宮 崎 04:21.36  
宮大
11 3 185 城戸 啓佑(2) キド ケイスケ 福 岡 04:22.32  
九産大
12 6 125 板橋 臣悟(2) イタハシ シンゴ 福 岡 04:24.35  
九共大
13 15 1016 中尾 利彦(2) ナカオ トシヒコ 福 岡 04:25.87  
西南大
14 10 831 馬原 歩(1) マハラ アユミ 熊 本 04:31.37  
熊学大
15 2 581 秋田 幸宏(2) アキタ ユキヒロ 大 分 04:33.52  
日文理大
16 11 526 長深田 一貴(3) ナガフカタ カズキ 長 崎 04:36.02  
長県大
男子ダンシ1500m予選ヨセン 2クミ (4クミチャク+4)
順位 ORD. No. 氏名 所属 記録 コメント
1 10 871 宮脇 悠伍(1) ミヤワキ ユウゴ 東 京 04:12.22  
鹿体大
2 1 536 下地 将平(4) シモジ ショウヘイ 沖 縄 04:12.34  
長国大
3 4 581 秋田 幸宏(2) アキタ ユキヒロ 大 分 04:13.46  
日文理大
4 9 669 堀川 雄司(3) ホリカワ ユウジ 愛 媛 04:14.84  
福大
5 6 790 中野 耕次(1) ナカノ コウジ 福 岡 04:22.85  
九共大
6 2 292 蒲原 大記(2) カモハラ ダイキ 熊 本 04:24.81  
熊大
7 3 1086 藤河 健(1) フジカワ タケル 熊 本 04:25.53  
長大
8 8 1056 杉元 翔平(1) スギモト ショウヘイ 鹿児島 04:33.96  
鹿国大
9 5 327 高橋 和宏(4) タカハシ カズヒロ 熊 本 04:39.52  
佐大
10 13 892 熊原 典之(1) クマハラ ノリユキ 鹿児島 04:43.65  
鹿大
11 11 1060 竹之内 良太(1) タケノウチ リョウタ 熊 本 04:52.40  
崇城大
12 12 1043 石橋 英明(1) イシバシ ヒデアキ 佐 賀 04:57.91  
九工大
  7 914 KIBET KIPNG'ENO(1) キベット キプゲノン 鹿児島   DNS
第一工大
男子ダンシ1500m予選ヨセン 4クミ (4クミチャク+4)
順位 ORD. No. 氏名 所属 記録 コメント
1 7 651 有働 敬太(3) ウドウ ケイタ 福 岡 04:08.60  
福大
2 12 911 山元 綾(1) ヤマモト リョウ 鹿児島 04:09.13  
第一工大
3 9 582 生橋 直樹(2) イクハシ ナオキ 大 分 04:09.68  
日文理大
4 5 125 板橋 臣悟(2) イタハシ シンゴ 福 岡 04:12.28  
九共大
5 1 37 立花 和也(4) タチバナ カズヤ 大 分 04:14.00  
久大
6 8 1048 高野 祐馬(4) タカノ ユウマ 熊 本 04:14.64  
熊学大
7 11 466 山口 竜吾(3) ヤマグチ リュウゴ 熊 本 04:18.45  
西南大
8 2 1029 山下 敬裕(1) ヤマシタ タカヒロ 熊 本 04:22.77  
熊大
9 10 261 中村 勇貴(2) ナカムラ ユウキ 山 口 04:26.90  
九大
10 6 844 滝本 恭一(1) タキモト キョウイチ 熊 本 04:33.02  
志學館大
11 3 558 西牧 正治(2) ニシマキ マサハル 熊 本 05:04.79  
九東海大
  4 1013 本田 開(1) ホンダ カイ 鹿児島   DNS
鹿大